skip navigation
Home Calendar Houseleague Box Rep Box Lacrosse Rep Field Lacrosse Girl's Field Lacrosse Bulldog Tournament Jr B and Jr C Information Contact Us

Day Calendar

« Wed Jun 5, 2019 »

Paperweight 1 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EDT-7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Acton Arena, 415 Queen St, Acton, ON, Canada - Pad A
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar 
Peewee 2 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EDT-7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada - Pad A
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar  PeeWee 2 
Tyke 1 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EDT-7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada - Pad B
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar  Tyke 1 
Mimico 1 at PeeWee 1
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Mimico 1 - - - - -
    PeeWee 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
Novice 2 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT-8:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada - Pad B
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar  Novice 2 
Tyke 2 at Oakville 2
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Tyke 2 - - - - -
    Oakville 2 - - - - -
  • Location: Toronto Rock Athletic Centre, Invicta Drive, Oakville, ON, Canada
Tyke 2 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT-8:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Acton Arena, 415 Queen St, Acton, ON, Canada - Pad A
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar  Tyke 2 
Novice 1 at Mimico 1
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Novice 1 - - - - -
    Mimico 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mimico Arena, Drummond Street, Etobicoke, ON, Canada
Oakville 1 at Bantam 1
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Oakville 1 - - - - -
    Bantam 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
Bantam 2 at Brampton 2
  • Wednesday, 9:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Bantam 2 - - - - -
    Brampton 2 - - - - -
  • Location: Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre, Conestoga Drive, Brampton, ON, Canada
Oakville 1 at Midget 1
  • Wednesday, 9:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Oakville 1 - - - - -
    Midget 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada