skip navigation
Home Calendar Houseleague Box Rep Box Lacrosse Rep Field Lacrosse Girl's Field Lacrosse Bulldog Tournament Jr B and Jr C Information Contact Us

Day Calendar

« Wed May 22, 2019 »

Novice 1 Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EDT-7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada - Pad B
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar  U11 Team #1 
Paperweight Box Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm EDT-7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada - Pad A
  • Tag(s): Home  Calendar 
Guelph at U15 Team #1
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Guelph - - - - -
    U15 Team #1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
Oakville 3 at U11 Team #2
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Oakville 3 - - - - -
    U11 Team #2 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
U13 Team #1 at Orangeville 1
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    U13 Team #1 - - - - -
    Orangeville 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre, Northmen Way, Orangeville, ON, Canada
U13 Team #2 at Mississauga 2
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    U13 Team #2 - - - - -
    Mississauga 2 - - - - -
  • Location: Clarkson Arena, Truscott Drive, Mississauga, ON, Canada
U9 Team #1 at Oakville 1
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    U9 Team #1 - - - - -
    Oakville 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Toronto Rock Athletic Centre, Invicta Drive, Oakville, ON, Canada - Turf
U9 Team #2 at Newmarket 2
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    U9 Team #2 - - - - -
    Newmarket 2 - - - - -
  • Location: Ray Twinney Recreation Complex, Eagle Street West, Newmarket, ON, Canada
Orangeville 1 at U11 Team #1
  • Wednesday, 8:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Orangeville 1 - - - - -
    U11 Team #1 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
Oakville 2 at U15 Team #2
  • Wednesday, 9:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Oakville 2 - - - - -
    U15 Team #2 - - - - -
  • Location: Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park, Guelph Street, Halton Hills, ON, Canada
U17 at Orangeville 1
  • Wednesday, 9:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    U17 - - - - -
    Orangeville 1 - - - - -
  • Location: Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre, Northmen Way, Orangeville, ON, Canada